Show Contact Info
Orlando Utilities Commission

Orlando Utilities Commission

PO Box 3193
Orlando, FL 32802
407.423.9100
Visit Website View Map
Beth Mason Assistant to the General Manager
A. J. Holloway Safety Coordinator
Alan Lewis
Alinx StLouis Conservation/Sustainability Specialist I
Allen Austin
Ami Layton
Andres Burgos Sr. Conservation Support Specialist
Andrew Phillips Line Tech
Angelisa Pinkston Young Business Support Specialist, Leg, Reg & Compliance
Annette Notarnicola
Anthony Duran
Anthony Duran KPPAE, :, CEM Sr. Key Account Executive
Ashish Smart
Austin Houk Line tech
Bernice Sahai
Bethany Taggart Administrative Professional
Bill Bauknight
Bob Fields Key Account Executive
Brian Fine System Operator
Brian Frye Fleet Supervisor
Britta Gross Commission First Vice President
Buddy Dyer Mayor/Commissioner
Calvin Griffin GIS Tech
Carlos A. Diaz Lineman
Carlos Davila Engineering Distribution
Carlos De La Torre
Carmen Olivo-Rosario Fleet & Facilities Coordinator
Carol Cuevas Administrative Assistant III
Cesar Calvet Commission President
Chanda Durnford Project Manager
Charles Wright Manager, Meter and Field Operations - Water
Cheri Dickinson
Cherrie Kassim CIA, CPA SR Internal Auditor
Choice Ryon Line Technician I
Chris Ellixson
Christin Caceres Sustainability Business Support Specialist
Christina Hammock Standards Compliance Analyst
Christine Podvasnik Administrative Assistant III
Christopher Fatkin Manager, Electric Distribution Engineering
Christopher Hosier Distribution Operator in DCC
Christopher Knothe
Christopher Taylor Construction Manager
Cindy Valarezo
Claston A. Sunanon Dir, Fuels-Power Marketing-Contracts & Settlement
Clint P. Bullock General Manager & CEO
Corey Johnson Supervisor Meter Operations
Corina Alexander Administration Assistant III
Craig Dodge Lineman
Cristi Valdes Manager of Accounting Services
Cristina Faria Administrative Assistant III
Cynthia Burney Senior Accountant
Dallas Ray Aldridge
Dancarlix Perez GIS Tech
Daniel W. Seabrook Key Accounts Manager
Darren Reynolds
David Driver CSP, CQA Manager, Safety
David Herrick Planning Analyst
David Mayer Supervisor, Sustainability
Dawn Frye Manager, Smart Grid Data Mgmt
Debbie Ciupak
Debbie Ciupak Senior Business Applications Analyst
Debbie Ziegler Conservation Specialist
Delia Pantuso
Derrick Williams II Key Account Executive
Devin Clarence Brown Sr Engineer Distribution
Dewey L. Harvey Jr.
Diana Medina
Donald R. Ricotta Fleet Manager
Ebony Whitby Manager, Residential Customer Service
Edwin Fee Jr. Director, Customer Field Operations
Elijah Norton
Elizabeth Ramos Administrative Assistant II
Emily Leon
Eric Stephan
Erin Givens Vegetation Management Specialist
Eva M. Reyes Senior Engineer
Fabian Richards Mgr. Distribution Planning & Reliability Engr
Francesca Sirandoni Administrative Professional
Frank Jolly
Garr Williams Manager - Data and Analytics
Gary McElvin
George Grachis
George M. Hayes
Gina Johnson Director of Corporate Analytics & Planning
Gregory D. Lee Commission Immediate Past President
Holton Stough Lineman
Irene Molina Commercial
Israel Fuentes
James L. Alexander Sr Technical Trainer
James Lowery Line Supervisor
Jan Aspuru Chief Operating Officer
Janice Rector Administrative Assistant in DCM
Jason Drayton CUSP Sr. Safety Coordinator
Jeanette Thole Design Authority Manager
Jeff Cockcroft Lead Line Technician
Jeff Tolbert Line Technician I
Jeffrey Allen Mann System Operations Manager
Jeffrey Gustafson Construction Coordinator
Jenise Osani Director, Marketing & E-Commerce
Jennifer Perez Administrative Assistant
Jessica Ramalho
Jessie Tran Executive Assistant
Jill Rainford
Jodi Parsell
John Chapman MEP Emergency Management Administrator
Jon German Distribution Planning Engineer
Jon Richman
Jonathan Russell
Jordan Hall Facilities Manager
Jose Laureano
Joseph Reilly Director, Safety, Technical Training, EM
Joseph Shirley Engineering Technician
Joshua Fisher Sr. Safety Coordinator
Juan Diaz Manager, Distribution Engineering
Juan Melendez Managed Account
Juan Santiago Conservation Specialist I
Judith Servius Commercial
Julie M. Leininger Senior Contracts Administrator
Justin Kramer Supervisor Emerging Technologies
Justin Stanley
Kaevon McCray
Karen Walther Customer Service Tech Training
Karlene Santiago
Kate Powers HR Manager
Katrina Pope
Keith Mutters Director, System Planning & ECC
Kelton Aspuru Associate Planning Analyst
Ken Zambito VP, Transmission
Kevin M. Noonan Director, Legislative Affairs
Khalid Soufny
Kyle Hoppes Trainer
Kylisha Davis Executive Assistant
Larry Mills Commission Second Vice President
LaShun Nale-Stadom Director of Safety, Tech. Training & Emerg. Mgmt.
Latisha Thompson Chief Employee Experience Officer
Laurie Eisele Strategic Sourcing Manager
Laurie Maldonado-Andujar Trainer
Lawrence M. Strawn Manager, Corporate Analytics and Planning
LeMoyne Adams Vice President, Electric and Water Distribution
Lesley Roddam Tech Support Administrator
Liliana Velasco Call Center Supervisor
Lillian Asencio Customer Service Supervisor
Linda Ferrone Chief Customer & Marketing Officer
Lisa Ralph Continuous Improvement Coordinator
Louis M. Brown Standards Compliance Analyst
Lucia Villari
Luz B. Aviles Vice President, Customer Service
Maggie Burdette
Mangesh Kulkarni
Manju Palakkat Chief Transformation & Technology Officer
Manuel Mena Conservation Specialist 1
Marcella Coleman
Marcus Rozbitsky Sr. Conservation Specialist
Margaret James
Margarita Rosa Admin Assistant III
Maribel Rivera Administrative Assistant
Mark Cline Sr GIS Tech
Mark Fisher
Mark K. Mitchell CIH Manager, Safety & Technical Training
Mark Thompson Director of Internal Audit
Mary Nash
Mary Yannakoureas Administrative Assistant
Matthew Coakley
Matthew Lopez Director of Accounting Services
Megan Johnson
Melissa Dukes Community Relations Coordinator
Melissa Lucas Manager, Sustainability & Development Services
Melvin Liwag Senior Engineer, Operations
Michael Atout
Michael Boslet Sr Communications Specialist
Michael Galloway Engineering Associate
Michael McKeon PE Senior Engineer/System Protection
Michael Pierre
Michael S. Moore Line Supervisor
Michelle Barrett Administrative Assistant
Michelle Lynch Corporate Communications Director
Michelle Morman
Millie Garcia Major Account Advisor
Millie Oliver
Mindy Brenay Chief Financial Officer
Mitchell Coakley
Miusoty Torres Sr Energy Specialist
Nanci Schwartz
Natalia Paredes Corporate Sustainability Coordinator
Nelson Rodriguez
Nicholas Rawlings Lineman
Nick Rosario Solutions Architects
Noelle Rogers Business Continuity Program Coordinator
Olivia Negron
Paris Deck
Patricia Dignon
Paul Brooker Visiting Scholar
Paula Velasquez
Pete Westlake Manager, Sustainability Programs
Priscila Zardo Smart Grid Project Manager
Queen Massaline Senior Community Relations Coordinator
Ramesh Sunkara
Richard Boley Journeyman Lineman
Richard McCoy Lineman
Richard Ogburn Electric Operations Supervisor
Richard Parks Lineman
Rick Taylor Distribution Construction & Maintenance Manager
Roberto Dymond
Roger McBride
Rowena McMurray
Roy Whitaker
Rubin York Emerging Technologies Engineer
Russell Newman
Ruth Jayson-Polk Manager Finance & Training
Ruth Velazquez Administrative Assistant III
Sam Choi Manager of Emerging Technologies & Renewables
Samir Sahasrabudhe Renewables Coordinator
Sarah Chrisien
Sobara Sanderson Business Applications Analyst
Sonia Boyce
Spencer Barnes Line Supervisor- Distr, Constr & Maint
Steph Hepner Sr. Technical Writer
Stephanie Kresl
Stephanie Kresl MBTI® Certified Practitioner Talent Acquisition Specialist
Steve Casios Sr Engineer - Distr. Planning & Reliab Engineering
Steven Calamusa Public Relations, Communications
Steven Ramos Line tech 2
Steven Stough Lead DCC Operator
Suraj Ramnarain
Susan Grossman Administrative Assistant
Susan Radvak Administrative Assistant III
Taisha Tirado Administrative Assistant
Tamela Vargas Administrative Assistant III
Terry Torrens Legislative Affairs
Theresa M. Torres Director, Residential Customer Services
Thomas E. Washburn Executive Director
Thomas Gross Senior Planning Analyst
Thomas Holt Executive Assistant to CFO
Tim Trudell Senior Media Relations Coordinator
Timothy Strimel Manager, Talent Development
Timothy Wills Line Technician I
Todd Jernigan Water Operations Supervisor
Tom Damon Manager, Key Accounts
Troy Morris Director, Distribution, Construction & Maintenance
Tyler McKinnon
Vijay Pannirselvam
Vince Preston Director Fleet & Facilities
Virginia Aquino
Virginia Aquino FL. Notary Public FLED/FACL Administrative Assistant
Vivian Arasme
W. Christopher Browder Chief Legal Officer
Wade Gillingham Vice President, Electric and Water Production
Wallace Whiting Energy Marketer
Wanda Rodriguez Administrative Assistant II
Wendy Moore Solution Architect
William Clarke Construction Coordinator
Zachary Rochester Line Technician III
Zoila P. Easterling Deputy General Counsel
FMEA Logo Municipal