Find Your Legislator

Alachua
U.S. Representative Kat Cammack, House District 3 Official Website
State Senator Keith Perry, Senate District 8 Official Website
State Representative Yvonne Hayes Hinson, House District 20 Official Website
State Representative Charles Wesley ''Chuck'' Clemons, House District 21 Official Website
Bartow
U.S. Representative W. Gregory Steube, House District 17 Official Website
State Senator Ben Albritton, Senate District 26 Official Website
State Representative Melony Bell, House District 56 Official Website
Blountstown
U.S. Representative Neal P. Dunn, House District 2 Official Website
State Senator Loranne Ausley, Senate District 3 Official Website
State Representative Jason Shoaf, House District 7 Official Website
Bushnell
U.S. Representative Daniel Webster, House District 11 Official Website
State Senator Dennis Baxley, Senate District 12 Official Website
State Representative Brett Thomas Hage, House District 33 Official Website
Chattahoochee
U.S. Representative Al Lawson, House District 5 Official Website
State Senator Loranne Ausley, Senate District 3 Official Website
State Representative Ramon Alexander, House District 8 Official Website
Clewiston
U.S. Representative Mario Diaz-Balart, House District 25 Official Website
State Senator Kathleen Passidomo, Senate District 28 Official Website
State Representative Lauren Melo, House District 80 Official Website
Fort Meade
U.S. Representative W. Gregory Steube, House District 17 Official Website
State Senator Ben Albritton, Senate District 26 Official Website
State Representative Melony Bell, House District 56 Official Website
Fort Pierce 
U.S. Representative Brian Mast, House District 18 Official Website
State Senator Gayle Harrell, Senate District 25 Official Website
State Representative Dana Lee Trabulsy, House District 84 Official Website
Gainesville 
U.S. Representative Kat Cammack, House District 3 Official Website
State Senator Keith Perry, Senate District 8 Official Website
State Representative Yvonne Hayes Hinson, House District 20 Official Website
State Representative Charles Wesley ''Chuck'' Clemons, House District 21 Official Website
Green Cove Springs
U.S. Representative Kat Cammack, House District 3 Official Website
State Senator Jennifer Bradley, Senate District 5 Official Website
State Representative Robert Payne, House District 19 Official Website
Havana
U.S. Representative Al Lawson, House District 5 Official Website
State Senator Loranne Ausley, Senate District 3 Official Website
State Representative Ramon Alexander, House District 8 Official Website
Homestead
U.S. Representative Carlos Gimenez, House District 26 Official Website
State Senator Ana Maria Rodriguez, Senate District 39 Official Website
State Representative Kevin Chambliss, House District 117 Official Website
State Representative James "Jim" Mooney, House District 120 Official Website
Jacksonville
U.S. Representative Kat Cammack, House District 3 Official Website
U.S. Representative John Rutherford, House District 4 Official Website
U.S. Representative Al Lawson, House District 5 Official Website
State Senator Aaron Bean, Senate District 4 Official Website
State Senator Audrey Gibson, Senate District 6 Official Website
State Senator Travis Hutson, Senate District 7 Official Website
State Representative Cord Byrd, House District 11 Official Website
State Representative Clay Yarborough, House District 12 Official Website
State Representative Tracie Davis, House District 13 Official Website
State Representative Angie Nixon, House District 14 Official Website
State Representative Wyman Duggan, House District 15 Official Website
State Representative Jason Fischer, House District 16 Official Website
State Representative Cyndi Stevenson, House District 17 Official Website
State Representative Sam Garrison, House District 18 Official Website
Jacksonville Beach 
U.S. Representative John Rutherford, House District 4 Official Website
State Senator Aaron Bean, Senate District 4 Official Website
State Senator Travis Hutson, Senate District 7 Official Website
State Representative Cord Byrd, House District 11 Official Website
State Representative Cyndi Stevenson, House District 17 Official Website
Key West
U.S. Representative Carlos Gimenez, House District 26 Official Website
State Senator Ana Maria Rodriguez, Senate District 39 Official Website
State Representative James "Jim" Mooney, House District 120 Official Website
Kissimmee
U.S. Representative Darren Soto, House District 9 Official Website
State Senator Victor M. Torres, Jr., Senate District 15 Official Website
State Representative Josie Tomkow, House District 39 Official Website
State Representative Fred Hawkins, House District 42 Official Website
State Representative Kristen Arrington, House District 45 Official Website
Lake Worth Beach
U.S. Representative Louis Frankel, House District 21 Official Website
State Senator Lori Berman, Senate District 31 Official Website
State Representative David Silvers, House District 87 Official Website
State Representative Omari Hardy, House District 88 Official Website
State Representative Mike Caruso, House District 89 Official Website
Lakeland 
U.S. Representative Scott Frankin, House District 15 Official Website
U.S. Representative W. Gregory Steube, House District 17 Official Website
State Senator Kelly Stargel, Senate District 22 Official Website
State Senator Ben Albritton, Senate District 26 Official Website
State Representative Josie Tomkow, House District 39 Official Website
State Representative Colleen Burton, House District 40 Official Website
Leesburg
U.S. Representative Daniel Webster, House District 11 Official Website
State Senator Dennis Baxley, Senate District 12 Official Website
State Representative Anthony Sabatini, House District 32 Official Website
Moore Haven
U.S. Representative Greg W. Steube, House District 17 Official Website
State Senator Ben Albritton, Senate District 26 Official Website
State Representative Kaylee Tuck, House District 55 Official Website
Mount Dora
U.S. Representative Michael Waltz, House District 6 Official Website
State Senator Dennis Baxley, Senate District 12, Official Website
State Representative Keith Truenow, House District 31 Official Website
New Smyrna Beach
U.S. Representative Michael Waltz, House District 6 Official Website
State Senator Tom A. Wright, Senate District 14 Official Website
State Representative Thomas J. “Tom” Leek, House District 25 Official Website
Newberry
U.S. Representative Kat Cammack, House District 3 Official Website
State Senator Keith Perry, Senate District 8 Official Website
State Representative Charles Wesley ''Chuck'' Clemons, House District 21 Official Website
Ocala 
U.S. Representative Neal Dunn, House District 2 Official Website
U.S. Representative Kat Cammack, House District 3 Official Website
U.S. Representative Dan Webster, House District 11 Official Website
State Senator Keith Perry, Senate District 8 Official Website
State Senator Dennis Baxley, Senate District 12 Official Website
State Representative Yvonne Hayes Hinson, House District 20 Official Website
State Representative Joe Harding, House District 22 Official Website
State Representative Stan McClain, House District 23 Official Website
Orlando
U.S. Representative Stephanie Murphy, House District 7 Official Website
U.S. Representative Bill Posey, House District 8 Official Website
U.S. Representative Darren Soto, House District 9 Official Website
U.S. Representative Val Demmings, House District 10 Official Website
State Senator Randolph Bracy, Senate District 11 Official Website
State Senator Linda Stewart, Senate District 13 Official Website
State Senator Tom Wright, Senate District 14 Official Website
State Senator Victor M. Torres, Jr., Senate District 15 Official Website
State Representative Joy Goff-Marcil, House District 30 Official Website
State Representative Keith Truenow, House District 31 Official Website
State Representative Josie Tomkow, House District 39 Official Website
State Representative Fred Hawkins, House District 42 Official Website
State Representative Kristen Arrington, House District 43 Official Website
State Representative Geraldine F. Thompson, House District 44 Official Website
State Representative Kamia Brown, House District 45 Official Website
State Representative Tavaris L. McCurdy, House District 46 Official Website
State Representative Anna V. Eskamani, House District 47 Official Website
State Representative Dasiy Morales, House District 48 Official Website
State Representative Carlos Guillermo Smith, House District 49 Official Website
State Representative Rene Plasencia, House District 50 Official Website
Quincy
U.S. Representative Al Lawson, House District 5 Official Website
State Senator Loranne Ausley, Senate District 3 Official Website
State Representative Ramon Alexander, House District 8 Official Website
St. Cloud
U.S. Representative Darren Soto, House District 9 Official Website
Starke
U.S. Representative Kat Cammack, House District 3 Official Website
State Senator Jennifer Bradley, Senate District 5 Official Website
State Representative Bobby Payne, House District 19 Official Website
Tallahassee
U.S. Representative Neil Dunn, House District 2 Official Website
U.S. Representative Al Lawson, House District 5 Official Website
State Senator Loranne Ausley, Senate District 3, Official Website
State Representative Jason Shoaf, House District 7 Official Website
State Representative Ramon Alexander, House District 8 Official Website
State Representative Allison Tant, House District 9 Official Website
Wauchula
U.S. Representative Greg Steube, House District 17 Official Website
State Senator Ben Albritton, Senate District 26 Official Website
State Representative Melony Bell, House District 56 Official Website
Williston
U.S. Representative Neil Dunn, House District 2 Official Website
State Senator Jennifer Bradley, Senate District 5 Official Website
State Representative Joe Harding, House District 22 Official Website
Winter Park
U.S. Representative Stephanie Murphy, House District 7 Official Website
State Senator Linda Stewart, Senate District 13 Official Website
State Representative Joy Goff-Marcil, House District 30 Official Website
State Representative Anna V. Eskamani, House District 47 Official Website